Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite
Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos
90 x 116 cm
Au dos figure l'étiquette de la Semaine Culturelle Marocaine en Allemagne Fédérale de 1978 où fut exposée l'œuvre
DAM AT OUARZAZATE, 1975
Signed lower right
Countersigned, titled and dated on the back
90 x 116 cm
On the back is the label of the Moroccan Cultural Week in Federal Germany in 1978, where the work was exhibited