Technique mixte sur toile
Signée en bas au centre, Contresignée et datée au dos
140 x 160 cm
COMPOSITION, 27 FEBRUARY 2010
Mixed media on canvas
Signed lower center, countersigned and dated on the back
140 x 160 cm