Gouache sur carton
Signée en bas à gauche, Contresignée et datée au dos
43 x 36 cm
COMPOSITION, CASABLANCA SCHOOL OF FINE ARTS, 1969
Gouache on cardboard
Signed lower left
Countersigned and dated on the back
43 x 36 cm