Technique mixte sur toile
Signée et datée en bas à droite, titrée au dos
65,5 x 45,5 cm
FATIMA HASSAN EL FAROUJ (1945-2011)
EXTRACT OF CREAM, 1968
Mixed media on canvas
Signed and dated lower right, titled on the back
65.5 x 45.5 cm