Découpage cellulosique sur panneau
Signée, datée et située au dos
120 x 100 cm
FLAME, CASABLANCA, 1970
Cellulosic cut-out on panel
Signed, dated and located on the back
120 x 100 cm
120 x 100 cm
Cellulosic cut-out on panel
120 x 100 cm