- Huile sur panneau
- Signée en bas à droite
- Contresignée, datée et titrée au dos
- 123 x 94 cm
- Oil on panel
- Signed lower right
- Countersigned, dated and titled on the back
- 123 x 94 cm
Cette oeuvre fut exposée à la
biennale de Baghdad en 1974
This artwork was exhibited during
the biennale of Baghdad in 1974