Technique mixte sur panneau
Signée et datée en bas à droite, Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos
126 x 122 cm
AUTUMN LANDSCAPE, 1975
Mixed media on panel
Signed and dated lower right, Countersigned, titled and dated on the back
126 x 122 cm