Technique mixte sur toile
Signée et datée en bas à droite, contresignée, datée et titrée au dos
152 x 120 cm
MUSTAPHA HAFID (BORN 1942)
WARSAW AFTER THE WAR, 1969
Mixed media on canvas
Signed and dated lower right, countersigned, dated and titled on the back
152 x 120 cm