Technique mixte sur toile
Signée et datée en bas à droite, contresignée et datée au dos
100 x 100 cm
ABDELKRIM GHATTAS (BORN 1945)
COMPOSITION, 1986
Mixed media on canvas
Signed and dated lower right, countersigned and dated on the back
100 x 100 cm