Technique mixte sur panneau
Signée et datée en bas à gauche
Contresignée et datée au dos
84 x 64 cm
SAÂD BEN CHEFFAJ (BORN 1939)
COMPOSITION, 2003
Mixed media on panel
Signed and dated lower left
Countersigned and dated on the back
84 x 64 cm