Gouache sur panneau
Signée et datée en bas à gauche
98 x 64 cm
AHMED LOUARDIRI (1928-1974)
ENCHANTED PALACE, 1973
Gouache on panel
Signed and dated lower left
98 x 64 cm
Rapport de conditionGouache sur panneau
98 x 64 cm
AHMED LOUARDIRI (1928-1974)
ENCHANTED PALACE, 1973
Gouache on panel
Signed and dated lower left
98 x 64 cm