Technique mixte sur panneau
Signée en bas à droite, contresignée, titrée et datée au dos
130 x 110 cm
OUDAYAS KASBAH, 1985
Mixed media on panel
Signed lower right, countersigned, titled and dated on the back
130 x 110 cm