Acrylique sur toile
Signée et datée en bas à gauche en Français, signée et datée en bas à droite en Arabe
62 x 75 cm
MARKET SCENE, 1985 IN FRENCH, 1406 IN ARABIC
Acrylic on canvas
Signed and dated lower left in French, signed and dated lower right in Arabic
62 x 75 cm